Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, TEMPLE ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 1ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.0%
Price Change
+£31,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£68,000
+84.0%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,950
+66.1%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,250
Sold on 31 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 1ED
← Back to All Properties