38, SKIPWORTH ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV3 2XA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,500
Last Sold Price
6 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.3%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£152,500+103.3%
Sold on 6 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+11.2%
Sold on 24 April 1998
Semi-Detached
+£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,450
Sold on 1 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1