Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, THE QUARTERDECK, GOSPORT MARINA, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 1AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£270,000
+25.6%
Sold on 6 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+26.5%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 26 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 1AL
← Back to All Properties