Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, HAWKSEY DRIVE, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 7GF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+22.8%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£317,500
+8.3%
Sold on 1 December 2009
Detached
+£24,318 from previous sale
Sale #2
£293,182
Sold on 27 October 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 7GF
← Back to All Properties