Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, RACEMEADOW CRESCENT, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY2 0DX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.2%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+23.2%
Sold on 7 June 2019
Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,500
-6.0%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Detached
-£11,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,700
Sold on 21 May 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY2 0DX
← Back to All Properties