APARTMENT 103, THE COLLEGIATE, 20, SHAW STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L6 1HA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£116,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.9%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£116,000+38.9%
Sold on 23 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 28 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1