Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, SOUTHWOOD DRIVE, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 2TU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,950
Last Sold Price
24 August 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£34,270 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£164,950
+26.2%
Sold on 24 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£34,270 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,680
Sold on 25 November 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 2TU
← Back to All Properties