Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, DUNSFOLD CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 8EY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,950
Last Sold Price
17 October 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£27,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£184,950
+17.4%
Sold on 17 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,450 from previous sale
Sale #5
£157,500
+89.8%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,000
+43.1%
Sold on 29 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
+65.7%
Sold on 29 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 25 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 8EY
← Back to All Properties