66, LEDHAM, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE2 5TU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,500
Last Sold Price
24 June 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+209.2%
Price Change
+£79,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£117,500+209.2%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Terraced
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000+3.1%
Sold on 11 January 1999
Terraced
+£1,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,850
Sold on 12 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1