Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, HUNTLEY ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S11 7PA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+328.6%
Price Change
+£287,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£375,000
+328.6%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£287,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 17 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S11 7PA
← Back to All Properties