Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, MORGAN CLOSE, OLDBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B69 2GA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.5%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£147,000
+3.5%
Sold on 14 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+46.8%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£45,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,700
Sold on 27 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B69 2GA
← Back to All Properties