91, ESTCOTS DRIVE, EAST GRINSTEAD, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH19 3YW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£205,000+3.0%
Sold on 3 May 2019
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,000+59.2%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000-5.7%
Sold on 4 April 2011
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 30 March 2011
Terraced
Sale #1