6, SPRINGFIELD GARDENS, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

DE7 8HY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£108,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.5%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£108,000+81.5%
Sold on 26 April 2024
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,500+349.4%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Terraced
+£46,260 from previous sale
Sale #3
£13,240-19.8%
Sold on 5 June 2001
Terraced
-£3,260 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,500
Sold on 16 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1