36, CHURCHFIELD TERRACE, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S72 8JT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£50,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+185.7%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£50,000+185.7%
Sold on 16 February 2018
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£17,500+16.7%
Sold on 5 March 2002
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 17 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1