Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, THE FAIRWAYS, SEASCALE, COPELAND, CUMBRIA
CA20 1RD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£159,000
+2.6%
Sold on 29 March 2006
Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+99.9%
Sold on 1 December 2003
Detached
+£77,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,550
Sold on 27 July 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA20 1RD
← Back to All Properties