2, PARRY CLOSE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO6 4SL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£180,000+1.1%
Sold on 16 December 2011
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,000+109.4%
Sold on 25 May 2006
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+7.7%
Sold on 18 November 1998
Terraced
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,950
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1