Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, ATHOL ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 0PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,525
Last Sold Price
21 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.2%
Price Change
+£53,525 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£113,525
+89.2%
Sold on 21 November 2016
Terraced
+£53,525 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+64.4%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 11 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 0PA
← Back to All Properties