Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, GORDON AVENUE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL4 1QA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£17,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2004
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.4%
Price Change
-£250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£17,000
-1.4%
Sold on 28 July 2004
Terraced
-£250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£17,250
+0.0%
Sold on 12 September 2002
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£17,250
+19.0%
Sold on 15 August 2002
Terraced
+£2,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£14,500
+16.0%
Sold on 14 March 2000
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,500
Sold on 11 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL4 1QA
← Back to All Properties