9, DEANACRE CLOSE, GERRARDS CROSS, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

SL9 0NW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£650,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.2%
Price Change
+£357,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£650,000+122.2%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Detached
+£357,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£292,500+8.4%
Sold on 27 February 2001
Detached
+£22,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£269,950
Sold on 22 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1