Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14A, WILBURY ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 3JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£571,500
Last Sold Price
20 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.7%
Price Change
+£156,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£571,500
+37.7%
Sold on 20 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£156,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£415,000
+23.9%
Sold on 11 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£335,000
Sold on 12 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 3JN
← Back to All Properties