40, WATERY LANE, BRACKLEY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN13 7NJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£395,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.1%
Price Change
+£115,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£395,000+41.1%
Sold on 13 December 2024
Detached
+£115,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£279,950+16.6%
Sold on 28 April 2016
Detached
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 7 December 2012
Detached
Sale #1