Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, ARUNDEL CLOSE, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 5UH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£281,500
Last Sold Price
10 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.2%
Price Change
+£91,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£281,500
+48.2%
Sold on 10 April 2025
Semi-Detached
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+35.3%
Sold on 30 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£49,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,450
Sold on 16 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 5UH
← Back to All Properties