Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30C, NIGHTINGALE ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 3JL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.3%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+71.3%
Sold on 30 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
+56.5%
Sold on 30 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000
+112.3%
Sold on 15 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 2 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 3JL
← Back to All Properties