Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, LADY WINTER DRIVE, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT
ME12 2GF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£332,000
+18.6%
Sold on 8 February 2022
Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000
+21.7%
Sold on 2 December 2020
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+39.8%
Sold on 2 November 2015
Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,500
Sold on 18 December 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME12 2GF
← Back to All Properties