Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
116, LARCH DRIVE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA3 9FL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£209,950
Last Sold Price
16 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£9,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£209,950
+5.0%
Sold on 16 June 2015
Detached
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+111.8%
Sold on 29 October 2010
Detached
+£105,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,450
Sold on 22 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA3 9FL
← Back to All Properties