109, WILSHAW GROVE, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL7 9QT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+164.4%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£115,000+164.4%
Sold on 17 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500+3.6%
Sold on 25 July 1997
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 26 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1