Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
119, RIDGWAY ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 7RS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.3%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+81.3%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+49.5%
Sold on 10 May 2001
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 30 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 7RS
← Back to All Properties