3, WESTERN COTTAGES, LUTTERWORTH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE17 6HW

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2026
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£32,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£200,000+19.2%
Sold on 26 February 2026
Terraced
+£32,250 from previous sale
Sale #7
£167,750+32.1%
Sold on 19 July 2018
Terraced
+£40,750 from previous sale
Sale #6
£127,000+10.4%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000+46.5%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,500+109.3%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500+11.9%
Sold on 26 February 1999
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 5 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1