Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, CRESCENT ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK1 2QQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+208.4%
Price Change
+£125,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+208.4%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£125,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 3 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK1 2QQ
← Back to All Properties