Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, NELSON STREET, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 5DY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+10.8%
Sold on 20 March 2020
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£207,500
+72.9%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+224.3%
Sold on 20 October 2004
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000
-6.3%
Sold on 28 February 1997
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 1 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 5DY
← Back to All Properties