55, HARLINGTON ROAD, MEXBOROUGH, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S64 0DF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£55,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.8%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£55,000+35.8%
Sold on 3 April 2006
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,500+35.0%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 30 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1