10, CAVENDISH AVENUE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE22 2AQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£353,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+171.5%
Price Change
+£223,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£353,000+171.5%
Sold on 10 February 2025
Terraced
+£223,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 22 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1