Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
214, SLADE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B23 7RJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,650
Last Sold Price
12 July 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.9%
Price Change
+£53,150 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,650
+66.9%
Sold on 12 July 2005
Terraced
+£53,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,500
+34.7%
Sold on 5 March 2002
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 17 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B23 7RJ
← Back to All Properties