33, BEECHFIELD DRIVE, MIDDLEWICH, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE

CW10 9QE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£182,500
Last Sold Price
7 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+244.3%
Price Change
+£129,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£182,500+244.3%
Sold on 7 May 2025
Terraced
+£129,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000+10.5%
Sold on 15 December 1997
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 17 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1