35, COPLEY DRIVE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX3 0US

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£262,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.8%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£262,000+64.8%
Sold on 26 July 2024
Terraced
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000-8.1%
Sold on 5 July 2013
Terraced
-£13,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,995
Sold on 13 April 2006
Terraced
Sale #1