Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
293, CANTERBURY STREET, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 5XN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+20.7%
Sold on 14 November 2018
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+20.8%
Sold on 13 November 2015
Terraced
+£25,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,999
+211.7%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Terraced
+£81,499 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 7 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 5XN
← Back to All Properties