Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, KILBURN STREET, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L21 8HN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£66,500
Last Sold Price
27 July 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.6%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£66,500
+95.6%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 17 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L21 8HN
← Back to All Properties