4, BELGROVE CLOSE, KIDLINGTON, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE

OX5 1TT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.3%
Price Change
+£196,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£350,000+127.3%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£196,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000+38.7%
Sold on 6 March 2009
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,000
Sold on 6 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1