FLAT 2, 7, CAMPER ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS1 2YR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£125,000+0.0%
Sold on 18 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000+5.5%
Sold on 6 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,500+264.6%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500+30.0%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 26 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1