Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 22, BLOCK A ALTO, SILLAVAN WAY, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M3 6GA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,860
Last Sold Price
3 November 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.2%
Price Change
+£90,790 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£199,860
+83.2%
Sold on 3 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,790 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,070
Sold on 25 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M3 6GA
← Back to All Properties