Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WELWYN AVENUE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE22 2JQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,500
Last Sold Price
15 July 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.0%
Price Change
+£95,949 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£171,500
+127.0%
Sold on 15 July 2011
Detached
+£95,949 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,551
Sold on 1 September 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE22 2JQ
← Back to All Properties