Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, DERWENT ROAD, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX26 2JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£246,500
Last Sold Price
20 August 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£246,500
+22.6%
Sold on 20 August 2012
Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£201,000
+40.6%
Sold on 4 December 2003
Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,000
Sold on 9 March 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX26 2JA
← Back to All Properties