Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, ASHDOWN, EATON ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 3AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+993.0%
Price Change
+£213,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£235,000
+993.0%
Sold on 7 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£213,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£21,500
-89.0%
Sold on 7 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£173,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 12 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 3AQ
← Back to All Properties