Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, LYTHAM CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 2GH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£278,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£278,000
+1.1%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
-6.8%
Sold on 26 January 2006
Detached
-£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£294,995
Sold on 10 October 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 2GH
← Back to All Properties