Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, LOWRY GARDENS, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA3 0GX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.6%
Price Change
-£40,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£165,000
-19.6%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Detached
-£40,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,200
Sold on 28 June 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA3 0GX
← Back to All Properties