Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, MILE OAK GARDENS, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN41 2PH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.0%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£287,000
+126.0%
Sold on 29 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 8 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN41 2PH
← Back to All Properties