Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, REDFIELD CROFT, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 1EN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.7%
Price Change
-£14,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£103,000
-12.7%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,995
Sold on 2 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 1EN
← Back to All Properties