Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BRAMPTON COURT, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 0EJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,250
Last Sold Price
27 February 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£12,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£84,250
+17.8%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,500
+55.4%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000
+15.0%
Sold on 12 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 23 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 0EJ
← Back to All Properties