Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, TURNER STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN1 3JL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£192,000
+12.9%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000
+19.3%
Sold on 20 November 2018
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,500
+21.8%
Sold on 8 August 2016
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+188.9%
Sold on 21 October 2013
Terraced
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 5 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN1 3JL
← Back to All Properties