3, CROFT TERRACE, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN34 3HG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£426,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+373.6%
Price Change
+£336,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£426,000+373.6%
Sold on 9 February 2024
Terraced
+£336,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950+49.9%
Sold on 28 September 2000
Terraced
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 16 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1